PRICE LIST 1031 Granite slabs Brazil

PRICE LIST 1031 Granite slabs Brazil

aterialFirst Choice Slabs 2 cmCommercial Slabs 2 cmFirst Choice Slabs 3 cmCommercial Slabs 3 cm
 USD/SQMTUSD/SQFTUSD/SQMTUSD/SQFTUSD/SQMTUSD/SQFTUSD/SQMTUSD/SQFT
Black/Brown        
São Gabriel Black41,803,8827,902,5958,505,4339,003,62
Laranjeiras Brown41,803,8827,902,5958,505,4339,003,62
Greens        
Butterfly Green35,403,2825,702,3949,504,5936,003,34
Labrador Green33,203,0824,702,2946,504,3234,503,20
Yellows/Whites        
Juparana Yellow69,606,4658,905,4797,409,0582,407,66
Giallo Veniziano Classico63,205,8731,102,8888,408,2143,504,04
Ceara White72,806,7652,504,87101,909,4773,506,82
Desire White45,004,1825,702,3963,005,8536,003,34
Icaraí Yellow39,603,6824,702,2955,505,1534,503,20
Sta Cecília Yellow39,603,6826,802,4955,505,1537,503,48
Brasil Gold49,304,5728,902,6869,006,4040,503,76
Marfim Yellow27,902,5922,502,0939,003,6231,502,92
Ornamental Yellow41,803,8824,702,2958,505,4334,503,20
Giallo Antico48,204,4731,102,8867,506,2643,504,04
Giallo Napoleone48,204,4731,102,8867,506,2643,504,04
Tigre Yellow47,104,3831,102,8866,006,1343,504,04
Others        
Top Tropical47,104,3831,102,8866,006,1343,504,04
Brasilia Red41,803,8824,702,2958,505,4334,503,20
Grafite Brown25,702,3920,401,8936,003,3428,502,65
Marbles        
Green Spot Marble52,504,8725,702,3973,506,8236,003,34
Blue Marble122,0011,3464,205,97170,8015,8789,908,35
Clean White Marble180,008,45  252,0011,830,00 
         
All prices above are FOB Vitória Port for polished slabs valid for 10 days. 
Average slab size is 4.6 sq. meters (around 1,7 x 2,7 meters) 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh