Price list 1129 Chinese Granite slabs USA

 countertopstiles
 StraightLeftRight12x12x3/818x18x3/8
      
Jet Black186.00188.42188.423.843.90
Tan Brown160.50163.00163.003.153.20
Black Galaxy209.80212.30212.305.305.35
Blue Pearl258.50261.00261.005.855.90
Ubatuba Gold177.50180.00180.003.95 
Verde Butterfly174.50177.00177.004.00 
Giallo Veneziano290.50293.00293.006.37 
Santa Cecilia136.73141.57141.57  
Emerald Pearl185.13189.97189.97  
Red Multicolor139.15143.99143.99  
Baltic Brown136.73141.57141.57  
Giallo Fiorito123.42127.66127.66  
Coral Red290.50293.00293.00  
Sapphire Blue201.80204.50204.50  
Sapphire Brown201.80204.50204.503.843.90
      
      
Prices quoted are in US dollars per set for the countertops.
Prices quoted are in US dollars per piece for the slabs.
Prices quoted are in US dollars per sqft for the tiles.
Prices quoted are FOB, Xiamen, China.
Terms of payment sight L/C

Add comment


Security code
Refresh