Price list 917 POLISHED & FLAMED GRANITE TILES AND SLABS

EURO/2003   Date: 1st January 2003
 
Sl. NoDESCRIPTIONPrice:               Euro / Sq. MTR.               F.O.B. CHENNAI PORT
 SIZE305x305610x305400x400F.L (500~800) x 300
 THICKNESS10MM10MM10MM15MM15MM
1NEW IMPERIAL RED43.9542.9544.9545.9543.95
2BLACK GALAXY40.8541.9041.9042.9040.85
3IMPERIAL WHITE
4SEA WEED GREEN35.7536.7536.7537.8035.75
5COLOMBO JUPRANA
6GHIBLY
7IVORY BROWN
8SHIVA GOLD
9LAVENDER BLUE
10MADURAI GOLD
11K.YELLOW
12TROPICAL GREEN
13K.WHITE34.2035.2535.2535.7534.20
14PARADISO
15RAW SILK PINK
16ABSOLUTE BLACK
17VISCON WHITE
18ORION BLUE
18RED MULTI COLOUR32.7033.7033.7034.2032.70
19INDIAN JUPRANA
21SAPPHIRE BROWN
22TAN BROWN
23SILVER GREY
24BLACK PEARL
       
 SKIRTING: F. L. (500~800) x 80 x 10MMEURO / L.MTR. FOB.CHENNAI
 (ONE LENGTH SIDE POLISHED & BEVELLED)  
1BLACK GALAXY & IMPERIAL WHITE 4.10
       
2IVORY BROWN, SHIVA GOLD, LAVENDER BLUE,
GHIBLI, ABSOLUTE BLACK, COLOMBO JUPRANA,
KASHMIR WHITE, PARADISO, RAW SILK,
MADANPALLY WHITE, SEAWEED GREEN,
MADURAI GOLD,GOLDEN JUPRANA,
TROPICAL GREEN & VYARA
3.6
     
RED MULTI COLOUR, TAN BROWN, SILVER GREY,3.3
INDIAN JUPRANA, ORION BLUE & SAPPHIRE BROWN
SL.NOCOLOURPrice:               Euro / Sq. MTR.               F.O.B.CHENNAI PORT
   2CM3CM
1RED MULTI COLOUR37.8049.14
2KASHMIRI WHITE48.3062.79
3SHIVA GOLD60.9079.17
4ORION BLUE60.9079.17
5BLACK (LIGHT)60.9079.17
6BLACK ABSOLUTE71.4092.82
7PREMIUM BLACK76.6599.65
8BLACK GALAXY94.50122.85
9COLOMBO JUPRANA50.4065.52
10INDIAN JUPRANA44.1057.33

Add comment


Security code
Refresh