Price List 116 Marble Granite slabs and block Italy

MARBLES (Unpolished)Rate / Ton (blocks)Sq / m slabs 2cm
White Arabescato Corchia265,0044,00

White Carrara C

300,0026,00
White Carrara CD ( 1° class)110,00              20,00
White Carrara CD (2° class )90,0010,00
White Carrara Gioia C315,0026,00
White Carrara Gioia CD250,0022,00
Bardiglio300,0026,00
White Calacatta780,0065,00
White Statuario650,0060,00
Azul Macauba4.400,00370,00
White Thassos1300,00110,00
Blue Star2.080,00175,00
Crema Valencia417,0034,00
Daino234,0020,00
Yellow Siena890,0075,00
Black Marquinia280,0022,00
Perlato Sicilia330,0027,00
Portoro2.350,00290,00 (polished)
Red Alicante350,0029,00
Red French650,0050,00
Red Verona310,0026,00
Sivec1035,0085,00
Travertine Red510,0040,00
White Travertine150,0015,00
Travertine Volubisis130,0011,00
Green Guatemala470,0040,00

Add comment


Security code
Refresh