Price list 844 slate tiles China

PRICE LIST OF NATURAL SLATE
NAMENO.NATURAL PLAIN SLATE USD/AGARIC SLATE USD/IRREGULAR SHAPELESS SLATE USD/T
30×1520×4030×3040×4040×6010×2030×1530×60
30×2030×6010×2540×20
CARNATION WOODZF 088A/B5.66.468.298.789.395.857.329.6385.6
AZURE WOODZF088C5.245.856.837.88.295.246.19.0283.17
GOLDEN SHINEZF0145.65.967.28.298.785.496.469.0278.29
AUTUMN PURPLEZF01355.616.467.327.6855.738.4177.07
ABSINTHE-GREENZF0074.45.245.376.097.25.245.968.4177.07
DARK GREENZF00355.245.616.967.445.736.348.6679.51
DARK GRAYZF018/0153.784.024.395.125.985.495.737.9377.07
RUST BOARDZF1119/11203.413.784.274.885.24   65.98
COLOUR SLATEZF11044.025.967.568.178.41   83.17
YELLOW GREENZF11224.394.54.765.366.22   83.17
SAPPHIRE SCALEZF11464.54.755.246.16.71   76.83
BROWN SLATEZF11254.755.495.856.347.32   79.51
AMETHYST GREYZF11244.634.7655.616.83   79.51
WHITE SANDZF13047.27.567.939.149.396.958.298.78 
DESERTSANDZF18056.596.957.327.88.546.587.328.2991.71
DARK RED SANDZF18066.77.077.938.99.396.958.419.1597.8
AMETHYST SANDZF18076.77.27.688.789.156.838.419.15 
GREEN SANDZF18087.568.419.0210.8511.227.88.911.09 
CARNATION QUARTZITEZF13088.178.99.7610.9811.959.2710.7314.02 
CARNATION QUARTZITEZF1308A/B6.76.957.448.058.546.838.059.27103.9
GREEN QUARTZITEZF1308C/D6.836.957.327.938.545.6/6.67.1/7.89.1597.8
CERISE QUARTZITEZF1309     7.328.9  
BLACK SLATEZF16024.274.274.515.245.49    
1. Above is FOB tianjin port price.     
2. Provided is irregular shaped slate, roofing slate, exceed thin degree same thickness slate inferior light, etc.
3. General thickness: plain plate1-2cm1.5-2.5cm, aaric slate 2-3cm 2.5-3.5cm.

Add comment


Security code
Refresh