Price list 1049 Indian and Brazilian Granite slabs

Pricelist 1049 Indian and Brazilian Granite slabs

WHOLESALE PRICE CHART FOR GRANITE SLABS

S. NOCOLORS FROM INDIALevel 5 3cmLevel 4 3cmLevel 3 3cmLevel 2 3cmLevel 1 3cmLevel 0 3cm
1BALA FLOWER8.618.959.429.9610.7712.45
2BLACK GALAXY14.7115.2916.0917.0118.3921.26
3BLACK SUPER10.9711.4012.0012.6913.7115.86
4BLUE LAVENDER6.907.177.547.988.629.97
5COLOMBO JUPARNA8.268.589.039.5510.3211.93
6COPPER SILK6.516.777.127.538.149.41
7FORTUNE RED8.308.629.079.5910.3711.99
8GIBLEE8.268.589.039.5510.3211.93
9GREEN GALAXY7.667.968.378.859.5711.07
10GREEN ROSE8.448.779.239.7610.5512.20
11GREEN RAKHI9.049.399.8910.4511.3013.07
12IMPERIAL WHITE11.9312.4013.0513.7914.9117.24
13IVORY BROWN8.568.909.369.9010.7012.37
14KASHMIRI WHITE8.118.438.879.3810.1411.72
15KASHMIRI YELLOW8.408.739.199.7110.5012.14
16MADURAI GOLD9.319.6710.1810.7611.6313.45
17MAPPLE GOLD6.927.197.578.018.6610.01
18MERI GOLD6.516.777.127.538.149.41
19PARADISO VIOLET7.077.357.738.188.8410.22
20PARADISO ALMOND6.747.007.377.798.429.74
21RAW SILK8.268.589.039.5510.3211.93
22RAYMOND BLUE6.266.506.857.247.829.05
23SAPPHIRE BLUE7.517.808.218.689.3910.85
24SAPPHIRE BROWN7.207.497.888.339.0010.41
25SHIVA GOLD8.568.909.369.9010.7012.37
26TROPICAL GREEN9.479.8410.3510.9511.8313.68
27TAN BROWN7.067.337.728.168.8210.20
28TIGER SKIN6.516.777.127.538.149.41
29VYARA9.169.5210.0210.5911.4513.24
30APPOLO GOLD9.259.6210.1210.7011.5713.37
31LILLET9.119.469.9610.5311.3813.16
        
        
S. NOColors From BrazilLevel 5Level 4Level 3Level 2Level 1Level 0
1BUTTER FLY7.097.377.768.208.8710.25
2FIORITO9.029.389.8710.4311.2813.04
3GIALLO ANTICO7.527.818.228.699.4010.87
4GIALLO VENEZIANO12.4212.9013.5814.3615.5217.95
5LAVRAS9.9010.2910.8311.4512.3814.31
6GIALLO ORNAMENTAL9.229.5810.0910.6611.5313.33
7NEW VENETIAN GOLD8.388.719.179.6910.4812.12
8PEACOCK7.097.377.768.208.8710.25
9UBATUBA6.406.657.007.408.009.25
10UBATUBA GOLD7.577.878.288.769.4610.94
11YELLOW SANTA CECILLIA8.208.528.979.4810.2511.85
12BARACUBA BLUE13.3813.9014.6315.4716.7219.33
13MARINACE11.9112.3813.0313.7714.8917.22
14GIALLO VICENZA12.1112.5813.2514.0015.1417.50
15BROWN BAHIA10.9111.3411.9412.6213.6415.77
 Sales Basis100 +50 +25 +15 +5               +0 TO 5

Add comment


Security code
Refresh